Bethlehem Governorate Allocations 2016
  
MunicipalityAllocation 2015Population 2014
A lKhader167,99911,673
AdDoha178,09311,648
AlUbeidiyya193,38912,843
Battir--
BeitFajjar155,16313,142
BeitJala251,34616,536
BeitSahur227,60014,770
Bethlehem415,25030,176
Janata91,0936,469
Taqua142,43311,816
Zatara101,1057,511


      About MDLF
    Our Benificairies
   Media Center
    Feedback
Staff Email

MDLF All Right Reserved