Hebron Governorate Allocations 2016
  
MunicipalityAllocation 2015Population 2014
AdDaheriyya410,10336,074
AlKarmel85,0997,029
ALSamue379,88724,349
AshShoyukh176,60910,919
BaniNeim291,92924,888
BeitAwwa284,69120,904
BeitUla232,10413,489
BeitUmmar209,63217,098
Dura526,13036,117
Halhul424,15727,421
Hebron3,183,926209,532
Idna317,04323,560
Kharas116,1258,247
Nuba109,9015,373
Seier351,25322,362
Surif207,42416,889
Taffuh218,24213,132
Tarqumia216,95317,791
Yatta940,49363,251


      About MDLF
    Our Benificairies
   Media Center
    Feedback
Staff Email

MDLF All Right Reserved