Jerusalem Governorate Allocations 2016
  
MunicipalityAllocation 2015Population 2014
AbuDees188,68812,164
AlEizariyya233,52719,863
AlRam315,69122,969
Anata155,17613,594
AsSawahreh104,8416,544
Bedu107,9677,669
BeitAnan89,3734,490
BeitHanina  
BeitSureik68,2624,385
BirNabala93,3255,435
Qatanna98,9457,286


      About MDLF
    Our Benificairies
   Media Center
    Feedback
Staff Email

MDLF All Right Reserved