Ramallah & Albireh Governorate Allocations 2016
  
MunicipalityAllocation 2015Population 2014
Abwein65,2213,773
AlBireh575,93746,212
AlIttihad131,7128,229
AlMazraSharqeyya96,8635,437
AlTayybeh44,7231,756
Atara64,1492,746
Azzaytuna134,5257,488
BeitLiqia109,5439,327
Beitunia342,81123,904
Birzeit100,9285,479
DeirDebwan104,1906,353
EastBaniZeid105,7506,149
Hizma--
KufurAqab--
Nelin94,4735,532
Ramallah443,61633,218
Silwad121,4527,407
Sinjel108,0596,334
Surda55,3692,945
Turmosayya72,3824,519
WestBaniZeid108,4366,671


      About MDLF
    Our Benificairies
   Media Center
    Feedback
Staff Email

MDLF All Right Reserved