Nablus Governorate Allocations 2016
  
MunicipalityAllocation 2015Population 2014
Aqraba152,1109,618
Aseera138,5398,776
BeitForeek178,88012,008
Beta144,87710,589
Howwara105,5636,469
Jammaein103,4467,230
Nablus 1,762,800146,493
Qabalan127,0098,281
Qasra--
Sabastya81,2364,081


      About MDLF
    Our Benificairies
   Media Center
    Feedback
Staff Email

MDLF All Right Reserved