Salfit Governorate Allocations 2016
  
MunicipalityAllocation 2015Population 2014
AlZawyeh97,9115,521
Bedia151,9439,365
Bruqin65,0773,758
DeirBallut62,2183,710
DeirIstia80,4803,653
KefelHares79,7193,772
KuforAlDeek79,7555,287
QarawatBaniHassan88,3524,414
Salfit159,77010,477


      About MDLF
    Our Benificairies
   Media Center
    Feedback
Staff Email

MDLF All Right Reserved