Tulkarm Governorate Allocations 2016
  
MunicipalityAllocation 2015Population 2014
AlKafriyyat114,7318,115
Allar118,6517,004
Anabta135,1508,293
Atteel159,90510,227
Balaa95,9117,473
BaqaAlSharqeyya138,5598,727
BeitLeed86,9025,651
DeirAlGhosoun118,5299,326
KafrAlLabad97,9994,788
Qaffin120,1049,490
Tulkarem853,50958,507
Zeita75,5033,227


      About MDLF
    Our Benificairies
   Media Center
    Feedback
Staff Email

MDLF All Right Reserved